Zpět Facanbike

Výsledková listina 2008
Celkové pořadí


Pořadí Příjmení Jméno 1.kolo 2.kolo Celkový čas Rok narození Kategorie
1 Tofel František 00:16.824 00:16.754 00:33.578 1969 muži
2 Bednář Vojtěch 00:18.297 00:17.194 00:35.491 1985 muži
3 Hlaváč Bohdan 00:18.216 00:17.355 00:35.571 1955 muži
4 Petr Tomáš 00:18.136 00:17.455 00:35.591 1976 muži
5 Šimík Ondřej 00:18.116 00:17.876 00:35.992 1981 muži
6 Biedron Michal 00:18.367 00:18.056 00:36.423 1975 muži
7 Mindek Ivo 00:19.248 00:19.298 00:38.546 1966 muži
8 Vašíček Roman 00:20.490 00:19.528 00:40.018 1968 muži
9 Polach René 00:20.840 00:19.939 00:40.779 1973 muži
10 Kožušník Rostislav 00:20.840 00:20.119 00:40.959 1972 muži
11 Sasýnová Klára 00:21.030 00:20.249 00:41.279 1993 ženy
12 Staniševský Karel 00:21.381 00:20.589 00:41.970 1964 muži
13 Bezecný Rostislav 00:21.892 00:20.339 00:42.231 1967 muži
14 Nekoranec Tomáš 00:22.353 00:20.179 00:42.532 1982 muži
15 Bednář Radomír 00:21.481 00:21.131 00:42.612 1959 muži
16 Oháňka Pavel 00:21.971 00:21.751 00:43.722 1968 muži
17 Kiš Tomáš 00:22.503 00:21.341 00:43.844   muži
18 Haus Daniel 00:23.284 00:22.101 00:45.385 1971 muži
19 Čtveráček Miroslav 00:23.313 00:22.272 00:45.585 1940 muži
20 Sklář Břetislav 00:23.434 00:22.503 00:45.937 1955 muži
21 Mindeková Andrea 00:23.204 00:23.434 00:46.638 1993 ženy
22 Hlaváčová Olga 00:23.694 00:23.844 00:47.538 1958 ženy
23 Moravec Vladimír 00:24.315 00:23.224 00:47.539 1952 muži
24 Musálková Blanka 00:23.544 00:24.174 00:47.718 1961 ženy
25 Bednářová Marie 00:24.656 00:23.113 00:47.769 1958 ženy
26 Spitzer Arnošt 00:24.696 00:23.444 00:48.140 1947 muži
27 Moravcová Veronika 00:25.707 00:22.713 00:48.420 1979 ženy
28 Oháňka Ondřej 00:24.906 00:24.075 00:48.981 1996 děti
29 Kišová Kateřina 00:24.986 00:24.145 00:49.131   ženy
30 Kožušník Václav 00:25.026 00:24.495 00:49.521 1998 děti
31 Vašíček Rostislav 00:25.237 00:24.345 00:49.582 1998 děti
32 Oháňková Lenka 00:25.457 00:24.565 00:50.022 1976 ženy
33 Petr ml. Tomáš 00:25.917 00:24.495 00:50.412 1998 děti
34 Břenek Tomáš 00:27.529 00:24.025 00:51.554 1967 muži
35 Nekoranec František 00:26.227 00:27.460 00:53.687 1951 muži
36 Kolář Ivo 00:28.020 00:26.438 00:54.458 1963 muži
37 Moravec Petr 00:22.152 00:32.307 00:54.459 1973 muži
38 Adamusová Pavla 00:26.098 00:28.721 00:54.819 1989 ženy
39 Kožušník Přemysl 00:28.921 00:27.599 00:56.520 2000 děti
40 Haus Jakub 00:31.295 00:25.847 00:57.142 1988 muži
41 Pavelka V 00:31.736 00:32.116 01:03.852 1995 děti
42 Musálková Magdalena 00:33.909 00:30.494 01:04.403   děti
43 Adamusová Petra 00:35.101 00:36.913 01:12.014 1987 ženy
44 Sasýnová Tereza 00:38.465 00:34.800 01:13.265 2001 děti
45 Bednář Daniel 00:43.943 00:45.405 01:29.348 1986 muži
46 Kožušníková Anežka 00:48.169 00:54.628 01:42.797 2001 děti
47 Tomica Roman 00:36.091   00:36.091 1986 muži
48 Kožušník Pavel 00:19.879   00:19.879 1957 muži